Lehrpersonen / Klassen

Schulleitung

Karin Diethelm
Sportplatzstrasse 9, 8307 Effretikon
Telefon 052 354 12 68
Mail

Mailadressen

Die Mailadressen von Lehrpersonen werden wie folgt gebildet
vorname.name@schule-ilef.ch

Klassenlehrpersonen

Göldi Julia Kindergarten Aemmenacher A 052 343 45 24
Aeschimann Martina Kindergarten Aemmenacher B 052 343 45 24
Casutt Meia Kindergarten Bannhalde A 052 343 47 38
Heiz Christa Kindergarten Bannhalde B 052 343 47 38
Germann Schäfli Judith Kindergarten Bannhalde B 052 343 47 38
Weber Elisabeth Kindergarten Müselacher A 052 343 61 17
Schibli Denise Kindergarten Müselacher A 052 343 61 17
Dubach Andrea Kindergarten Müselacher B 052 343 36 02
Füllemann Eveline Kindergarten Wattbuck 079 560 02 62
Schneeberger Thirza Kindergarten Wattbuck 079 560 02 62
Burgener Susanna Einschulungsklasse a 052 354 12 75
Grüebler Suzanne Einschulungsklasse b 052 354 12 75
Ravara Anna Aufnahmeklasse 052 354 12 65
Furter Monika 1. Primar a 052 354 12 65
Wintsch Christa 1. Primar b 052 354 12 75
Steiner Nadine 1. Primar b 052 354 12 75
Wiedemeier Alexandra 1./2. Primar 052 354 12 75
Pfenninger Corinna 1./2. Primar 052 354 12 75
Kilchenmann Barbara 2. Primar a 052 354 12 65
Egli Simone 2. Primar b 052 354 12 75
Tani Silvia 2./3. Primar 052 354 12 75
Vogel Danielle 2./3. Primar 052 354 12 75
Huggler Jeanine 3. Primar a 052 354 12 65
Pfiffner Sandra 3. Primar b 052 354 12 75
Grünenfelder Mei Lian 1.-3. Primar Bisikon 052 343 29 96
Tresch Ursi 1.-3. Primar Bisikon 052 343 29 96
Omusoru Iosif 4. Primar a 052 354 12 65
Wickli Karin 4. Primar b 052 354 12 65
Garrido Daniel 5. Primar a 052 347 35 14
Jund Sabrina 5. Primar b 052 354 12 75
Zecca Flavia 6. Primar a 052 354 12 65
Weber Marlene 6. Primar b 052 354 12 65

Fachlehrpersonen und Therapeutinnen

Dörig Silvia Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 343 45 35
Niedermann Jasmine Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 12 65
Ribo Patricia Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 12 65
Sauteur Rahel Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 12 65
Spaltenstein Kathrin Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 12 65
Amann Margrit Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Baumann Claudia Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Brütsch Elsbeth Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Dekker Annelies Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Enzmann Marlies Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 65
Geistmann Sina Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Hochreutener Andrea Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Maurhofer Christa Fachlehrperson 052 343 45 35
Kellermüller Dorothea Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 65
Martin Ursina Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 65
Tobler Ritter Doris Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 65
Weidmann Brigitte Fachlehrperson 052 354 12 75
Moor Menke Therese Logopädin 052 354 12 78
Rauser Christa Logopädin 052 343 55 32
Eyer Alexandra Psychomotorik-Therapeutin 052 354 12 65
Metzener Katrin Psychomotorik-Therapeutin 052 354 12 73

Hauswarte

Bertschinger Kurt 052 354 12 74 kurt.bertschinger@ilef.ch
Will Michael 052 354 12 64 michael.will@ilef.ch