Lehrpersonen / Klassen

Schulleitung

Karin Diethelm
Sportplatzstrasse 9, 8307 Effretikon
Telefon 052 354 33 00
Mail

Mailadressen

Die Mailadressen von Lehrpersonen werden wie folgt gebildet
vorname.name@schule-ilef.ch

Klassenlehrpersonen

Göldi Julia Kindergarten Aemmenacher A 052 343 45 35
Aeschimann Martina Kindergarten Aemmenacher B 052 343 45 24
Kündig Michelle Kindergarten Bannhalde A 052 343 47 38
Heiz Christa Kindergarten Bannhalde B 052 343 47 38
Germann Schäfli Judith Kindergarten Bannhalde B 052 343 47 38
Weber Elisabeth Kindergarten Müselacher A 052 343 61 17
Schibli Denise Kindergarten Müselacher A 052 343 61 17
Dubach Andrea Kindergarten Müselacher B 052 343 36 02
Füllemann Eveline Kindergarten Wattbuck 079 560 02 62
Schneeberger Thirza Kindergarten Wattbuck 079 560 02 62
Burgener Susanna Einschulungsklasse a 052 354 33 02
Tani Silvia 1. Primar 052 354 33 02
Vogel Danielle 1. Primar 052 354 33 02
Huggler Jeanine 1. Primar a 052 354 33 03
Rutishauser Sandra 1. Primar b 052 354 33 03
Furter Monika 2. Primar a 052 354 33 03
Wintsch Christa 2. Primar b 052 354 33 02
Wiedemeier Alexandra 2./3. Primar 052 354 33 02
Pfenninger Corinna 2./3. Primar 052 354 33 02
Egli Simone 3. Primar b 052 354 33 03
Kilchenmann Barbara 3. Primar a 052 354 33 02
Müntener Suly 1.-3. Primar Bisikon 052 343 29 96
Schneider Katrin 1.-3. Primar Bisikon 052 343 29 96
Zecca Flavia 4. Primar a 052 354 33 02
Weber Marlene 4. Primar b 052 354 33 02
Omusoru Iosif 5. Primar a 052 354 33 03
Wickli Karin 5. Primar b 052 354 33 03
Garrido Daniel 6. Primar a 052 354 33 03
Jund Sabrina 6. Primar b 052 354 33 03

Fachlehrpersonen und Therapeutinnen

Hochreutener Andrea Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 33 02
Niedermann Jasmine Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 33 02
Ribo Patricia Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 33 03
Sauteur Rahel Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 33 01
Spaltenstein Kathrin Schulische Heilpädagogin 052 354 33 02
Amann Margrit Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 02
Baer Mireille Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Baumann Claudia Fachlehrperson 052 343 47 38
Brütsch Elsbeth Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 02
Enzmann Marlies Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Geistmann Sina Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Hanimann Anja Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Maurhofer Christa Fachlehrperson 052 343 36 02
Martin Ursina Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Oberholzer Anja Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 02
Steiner Nadine Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 03
Tobler Ritter Doris Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 02
Weidmann Brigitte Fachlehrperson 052 354 33 02
Bitos Vaia Logopädin 052 354 33 05
Rauser Christa Logopädin 052 343 55 32
Eyer Alexandra Psychomotorik-Therapeutin 052 354 12 73
Metzener Katrin Psychomotorik-Therapeutin 052 354 33 04

Hauswarte

Bertschinger Kurt 079 607 59 45 kurt.bertschinger@ilef.ch
Will Michael 079 607 58 74 michael.will@ilef.ch